Skip to content

JECK Fitness Limited

積極康體有限公司

Live
2014-07-16 · Incorporated 12 years ago · Data updated: 2026-08-26

About this company

JECK Fitness Limited is a Hong Kong private company limited by shares incorporated on July 16, 2014. It is registered with company registration (CR) number 2120759 and business registration number (BRN) 63583728. It is one of 168,098 companies incorporated in Hong Kong in 2014. The company is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register. Its registered office is at ROOM 1701, 17/F., WAI FUNG PLAZA, 664 NATHAN ROAD, MONGKOK, KOWLOON, HONG KONG. There are 31 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 2014, most recently (E)Rectification of Typographical or Clerical Error in Registered Document filed on November 3, 2025.

Company Information

CR Number
2120759
BRN
63583728
Type Category
Local company

Dates & Status

Incorporation Date
2014-07-16
Has Charges
No
Dormant
No

Compliance & Flags

One-member Company
Yes 2023-07-16

Registered office

Current address

ROOM 1701, 17/F., WAI FUNG PLAZA, 664 NATHAN ROAD, MONGKOK, KOWLOON, HONG KONG

1 earlier registered-office address on file for this company. (earliest on record: 2021-07-01)

Not ready to buy? Leave your email and we'll let you know when this data is published.

Name History

Name History
Name From To
積極康體有限公司 2014-07-16 Current
JECK Fitness Limited 2014-07-16 Current

Company Documents

31

(E)Rectification of Typographical or Clerical Error in Registered Document

2025-11-03 · Other

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2025-08-04 · Annual Return

(E)FND5 - Notice of Change of Reserve Director (Nomination/Cessation)

2024-11-04 · Director/Secretary Change

(E)FND2A - Notice of Change of Company Secretary and Director (Appointment/Cessation)

2024-11-04 · Director/Secretary Change

(E)FND4 - Notice of Resignation of Company Secretary and Director

2024-11-04 · Director/Secretary Change

(E)FND4 - Notice of Resignation of Company Secretary and Director

2024-11-04 · Director/Secretary Change

(E)FND2B - Notice of Change in Particulars of Company Secretary and Director

2024-07-25 · Director/Secretary Change

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2024-07-25 · Annual Return

(E)FND2B - Notice of Change in Particulars of Company Secretary and Director

2024-01-17 · Director/Secretary Change

(E)FNR1 - Notice of Change of Address of Registered Office

2024-01-17 · Address Change

Information Sheet regarding Using Business Registration Number as Unique Business Identifier

2023-12-27 · Other

(E)FND2A - Notice of Change of Company Secretary and Director (Appointment/Cessation)

2023-12-21 · Director/Secretary Change

(E)FND4 - Notice of Resignation of Company Secretary and Director

2023-12-21 · Director/Secretary Change

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2023-08-11 · Annual Return

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2022-07-25 · Annual Return

(E)FNR1 - Notice of Change of Address of Registered Office

2021-08-12 · Address Change

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2021-07-26 · Annual Return

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2020-08-12 · Annual Return

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2019-08-22 · Annual Return

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2018-08-24 · Annual Return

Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.

Questions or bulk orders? orders@crhk.guru

crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.

Incorporated the same year

View all companies incorporated in 2014 →

Browse companies starting with “JEC”

Frequently asked questions

When was JECK Fitness Limited incorporated?

JECK Fitness Limited was incorporated in Hong Kong on July 16, 2014.

Is JECK Fitness Limited still active?

Yes. JECK Fitness Limited is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register.

What are JECK Fitness Limited's CR number and BRN?

JECK Fitness Limited's company registration (CR) number is 2120759 and its business registration number (BRN) is 63583728.

Where is JECK Fitness Limited's registered office?

JECK Fitness Limited's registered office is at ROOM 1701, 17/F., WAI FUNG PLAZA, 664 NATHAN ROAD, MONGKOK, KOWLOON, HONG KONG.

What type of company is JECK Fitness Limited?

JECK Fitness Limited is a private company limited by shares on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.

How many documents has JECK Fitness Limited filed?

JECK Fitness Limited has 31 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 2014.

Need this data via API? Full data and API access →

Source: Hong Kong Companies Registry (ICRIS) public records · site data synced 2026-09-23
Data sourced from Renavon.com