BEST TREASURE HOLDINGS LIMITED
佳盛集團有限公司
About this company
BEST TREASURE HOLDINGS LIMITED is a Hong Kong private company limited by shares incorporated on March 10, 2009. It is registered with company registration (CR) number 1314367 and business registration number (BRN) 50555526. It is one of 110,142 companies incorporated in Hong Kong in 2009. The company is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register. Its registered office is at FLAT H 47/F BLK 2 EAST POINT CITY 8 CHUNG WA RD TSEUNG KWAN O NT HONG KONG. There are 24 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 2009, most recently (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return filed on March 16, 2026.
Company Information
- CR Number
- 1314367
- BRN
- 50555526
- Company Type
- Private company limited by shares
- Type Category
- Local company
Dates & Status
- Incorporation Date
- 2009-03-10
- Has Charges
- No
- Dormant
- No
Registered office
Current address
FLAT H 47/F BLK 2 EAST POINT CITY 8 CHUNG WA RD TSEUNG KWAN O NT HONG KONG
Name History
| Name | From | To |
|---|---|---|
| 佳盛集團有限公司 | 2009-03-10 | Current |
| BEST TREASURE HOLDINGS LIMITED | 2009-03-10 | Current |
Company Documents
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2026-03-16 · Annual Return
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2025-04-22 · Annual Return
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2024-04-20 · Annual Return
Information Sheet regarding Using Business Registration Number as Unique Business Identifier
2023-12-27 · Other
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2023-03-29 · Annual Return
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2022-03-13 · Annual Return
(E)FND2B - Notice of Change in Particulars of Company Secretary and Director
2021-03-18 · Director/Secretary Change
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2021-03-16 · Annual Return
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2020-03-27 · Annual Return
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2019-06-19 · Annual Return
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2018-03-19 · Annual Return
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2017-04-18 · Annual Return
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2016-04-15 · Annual Return
(E)FAR3 - Annual Return - Certificate of no change
2014-03-12 · Annual Return
(E)FAR3 - Annual Return - Certificate of no change
2013-03-21 · Annual Return
(E)FAR3 - Annual Return - Certificate of no change
2012-03-14 · Annual Return
(E)FAR1 - Annual return (with a list of members)
2011-04-21 · Annual Return
(E)FAR1 - Annual return (with a list of members)
2010-03-26 · Annual Return
(E)FD2A - Notification of Change of Secretary and Director (Appointment/Cessation)
2009-04-09 · Director/Secretary Change
(E)FR1 - Notification of Change of Address of Registered Office
2009-04-09 · Address Change
| Document | Type | Filing Date | Order |
|---|---|---|---|
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2026-03-16 | |
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2025-04-22 | |
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2024-04-20 | |
| Information Sheet regarding Using Business Registration Number as Unique Business Identifier | Other | 2023-12-27 | |
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2023-03-29 | |
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2022-03-13 | |
| (E)FND2B - Notice of Change in Particulars of Company Secretary and Director | Director/Secretary Change | 2021-03-18 | |
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2021-03-16 | |
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2020-03-27 | |
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2019-06-19 | |
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2018-03-19 | |
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2017-04-18 | |
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2016-04-15 | |
| (E)FAR3 - Annual Return - Certificate of no change | Annual Return | 2014-03-12 | |
| (E)FAR3 - Annual Return - Certificate of no change | Annual Return | 2013-03-21 | |
| (E)FAR3 - Annual Return - Certificate of no change | Annual Return | 2012-03-14 | |
| (E)FAR1 - Annual return (with a list of members) | Annual Return | 2011-04-21 | |
| (E)FAR1 - Annual return (with a list of members) | Annual Return | 2010-03-26 | |
| (E)FD2A - Notification of Change of Secretary and Director (Appointment/Cessation) | Director/Secretary Change | 2009-04-09 | |
| (E)FR1 - Notification of Change of Address of Registered Office | Address Change | 2009-04-09 |
Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.
Questions or bulk orders? orders@crhk.guru
crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.
Related companies
Frequently asked questions
When was BEST TREASURE HOLDINGS LIMITED incorporated?
BEST TREASURE HOLDINGS LIMITED was incorporated in Hong Kong on March 10, 2009.
Is BEST TREASURE HOLDINGS LIMITED still active?
Yes. BEST TREASURE HOLDINGS LIMITED is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register.
What are BEST TREASURE HOLDINGS LIMITED's CR number and BRN?
BEST TREASURE HOLDINGS LIMITED's company registration (CR) number is 1314367 and its business registration number (BRN) is 50555526.
Where is BEST TREASURE HOLDINGS LIMITED's registered office?
BEST TREASURE HOLDINGS LIMITED's registered office is at FLAT H 47/F BLK 2 EAST POINT CITY 8 CHUNG WA RD TSEUNG KWAN O NT HONG KONG.
What type of company is BEST TREASURE HOLDINGS LIMITED?
BEST TREASURE HOLDINGS LIMITED is a private company limited by shares on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.
How many documents has BEST TREASURE HOLDINGS LIMITED filed?
BEST TREASURE HOLDINGS LIMITED has 24 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 2009.
Need this data via API? Full data and API access →