Information about Hong Kong company 0292950, HANRYAM TRADING CO. LIMITED 恒裕安貿易有限公司

HANRYAM TRADING CO. LIMITED 恒裕安貿易有限公司 was incorporated on 04 December 1990 and was dissolved on 07 June 2002 after 4203 days. It was limited and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
HANRYAM TRADING CO. LIMITED
恒裕安貿易有限公司
18 April 1991
BERN TRADING LIMITED
伯恩師貿易有限公司
04 December 1990

Similarly-named companies