Information about Hong Kong company 2020392, ZHOUSHAN HOWLY SCREW CO., LIMITED 舟山豪儷螺杆有限公司

ZHOUSHAN HOWLY SCREW CO., LIMITED 舟山豪儷螺杆有限公司 was incorporated on 03 January 2014 and was dissolved on 09 November 2018 after 1771 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
ZHOUSHAN HOWLY SCREW CO., LIMITED
舟山豪儷螺杆有限公司
03 January 2014

More details

Similarly-named companies