Hong Kong company 2916455, ZHONGYINGJIALIAN INTERNATIONAL TRADE LIMITED 中營家連國際貿易有限公司

ZHONGYINGJIALIAN INTERNATIONAL TRADE LIMITED 中營家連國際貿易有限公司 was incorporated on 14 February 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
ZHONGYINGJIALIAN INTERNATIONAL TRADE LIMITED
中營家連國際貿易有限公司
14 February 2020

More details

If you have more details about this company, such as website or directors, get in touch.

Last updated

14 February 2020