Information about Hong Kong company 0654510, YUDA PALACE HOTEL MANAGEMENT CO., LIMITED (裕達國際飯店管理有限公司)

YUDA PALACE HOTEL MANAGEMENT CO., LIMITED (裕達國際飯店管理有限公司) was incorporated on 14 September 1998 and was dissolved on 05 October 2001 after 1117 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
YUDA PALACE HOTEL MANAGEMENT CO., LIMITED
(裕達國際飯店管理有限公司)
25 November 1998
YUDA PALACE HOTEL MANAGEMENT CO., LIMITED
裕達國貿飯店管理有限公司
14 September 1998

More details