Hong Kong company 2916303, YUAN QUAN DA LIMITED 源泉達有限公司

YUAN QUAN DA LIMITED 源泉達有限公司 was incorporated on 14 February 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
YUAN QUAN DA LIMITED
源泉達有限公司
14 February 2020

More details

If you have more details about this company, such as website or directors, get in touch.

Last updated

14 February 2020