Hong Kong company 2916377, YANGRAD TRADE LIMITED 遠廣貿易有限公司

YANGRAD TRADE LIMITED 遠廣貿易有限公司 was incorporated on 14 February 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
YANGRAD TRADE LIMITED
遠廣貿易有限公司
14 February 2020

More details

If you have more details about this company, such as website or directors, get in touch.

Last updated

14 February 2020