Information about Hong Kong company 1917897, Xinglun Co., Limited 鑫輪貿易有限公司

Xinglun Co., Limited 鑫輪貿易有限公司 was incorporated on 04 June 2013 and was dissolved on 14 November 2014 after 528 days. It was limited and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
Xinglun Co., Limited
鑫輪貿易有限公司
04 June 2013

Similarly-named companies