Information about Hong Kong company 2981239, WUXI KYLIN IMPORT AND EXPORT CO., LIMITED

WUXI KYLIN IMPORT AND EXPORT CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 29 September 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

If you would like to know from official documents who this company's shareholders or directors are or its registered address – as of today – you can purchase this information now for only US$30. We will get this information to your provided email address within 2 working days once payment is completed.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
WUXI KYLIN IMPORT AND EXPORT CO., LIMITED
29 September 2020

More details

Last updated

13 October 2020