Hong Kong company 2916259, WEINAOU INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

WEINAOU INTERNATIONAL LIMITED was incorporated on 14 February 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
WEINAOU INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
14 February 2020

More details

If you have more details about this company, such as website or directors, get in touch.

Last updated

14 February 2020