Hong Kong company 2916387, V-Glory Equipment & Engineering Co., Limited

V-Glory Equipment & Engineering Co., Limited was incorporated on 14 February 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
V-Glory Equipment & Engineering Co., Limited
14 February 2020

More details

If you have more details about this company, such as website or directors, get in touch.

Last updated

14 February 2020