Information about Hong Kong company 1981480, UNITED STATES SCIENCE INFORMATION CO., LIMITED 美國國家信息科學有限公司

UNITED STATES SCIENCE INFORMATION CO., LIMITED 美國國家信息科學有限公司 was incorporated on 17 October 2013 and was dissolved on 28 July 2017 after 1380 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
UNITED STATES SCIENCE INFORMATION CO., LIMITED
美國國家信息科學有限公司
17 October 2013

More details