Information about Hong Kong company 2832548, Tusk South Limited

Tusk South Limited was incorporated on 23 May 2019. It is limited and a private company.

If you would like to know from official documents who this company's shareholders or directors are or its registered address – as of today – you can purchase this information now for only US$25. We will get this information to your provided email address within 2 working days once payment is completed.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
Tusk South Limited
23 May 2019

Last updated

16 November 2020

Similarly-named companies