Hong Kong company 2916413, TUNG TAK SUBLIME LIMITED 同德昇有限公司

TUNG TAK SUBLIME LIMITED 同德昇有限公司 was incorporated on 14 February 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
TUNG TAK SUBLIME LIMITED
同德昇有限公司
14 February 2020

More details

If you have more details about this company, such as website or directors, get in touch.

Last updated

14 February 2020