Information about Hong Kong company 0714947, TTG TECHNOLOGY (HONG KONG) LIMITED 信豪科技有限公司

TTG TECHNOLOGY (HONG KONG) LIMITED 信豪科技有限公司 was incorporated on 05 May 2000. It is limited and a private company.

If you would like to know from official documents who this company's shareholders or directors are or its registered address – as of today – you can purchase this information now for only US$27.99. We will get this information to your provided email address within 2 working days once payment is completed.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
TTG TECHNOLOGY (HONG KONG) LIMITED
信豪科技有限公司
04 May 2010
TMG TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
信豪科技有限公司
28 June 2000
SINO HILL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
信豪科技有限公司
05 May 2000

Last updated

11 November 2020

Similarly-named companies