Information about Hong Kong company 1803980, TIMES PROPERTIES INVESTMENT LIMITED 時代置業投資有限公司

TIMES PROPERTIES INVESTMENT LIMITED 時代置業投資有限公司 was incorporated on 21 September 2012 and was dissolved on 29 July 2016 after 1407 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
TIMES PROPERTIES INVESTMENT LIMITED
時代置業投資有限公司
21 September 2012

More details

Similarly-named companies