Information about Hong Kong company 2602491, TIMES PROPERTIES GROUP LIMITED 時代置業集團有限公司

TIMES PROPERTIES GROUP LIMITED 時代置業集團有限公司 was incorporated on 06 November 2017. It is limited by shares and a private company.

If you would like to know from official documents who this company's shareholders or directors are or its registered address – as of today – you can purchase this information now for only US$25. We will get this information to your provided email address within 2 working days once payment is completed.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
TIMES PROPERTIES GROUP LIMITED
時代置業集團有限公司
06 November 2017

More details

Last updated

19 March 2020

Similarly-named companies