Information about Hong Kong company 0543894, SUN HOP FAT TRANSPORTATION LIMITED 新合發貨運有限公司

SUN HOP FAT TRANSPORTATION LIMITED 新合發貨運有限公司 was incorporated on 02 April 1996 and was dissolved on 22 October 2010 after 5316 days. It was limited and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
SUN HOP FAT TRANSPORTATION LIMITED
新合發貨運有限公司
02 April 1996