Information about Hong Kong company 0653468, SOUTH UNION RESTAURANT COMPANY LIMITED 南聯飲食有限公司

SOUTH UNION RESTAURANT COMPANY LIMITED 南聯飲食有限公司 was incorporated on 31 August 1998 and was dissolved on 23 January 2009 after 3798 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
SOUTH UNION RESTAURANT COMPANY LIMITED
南聯飲食有限公司
31 August 1998

More details