Information about Hong Kong company 0365750, SOUTH UNION INVESTMENT LIMITED 南聯投資有限公司

SOUTH UNION INVESTMENT LIMITED 南聯投資有限公司 was incorporated on 02 July 1992 and was dissolved on 05 September 1997 after 1891 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
SOUTH UNION INVESTMENT LIMITED
南聯投資有限公司
02 July 1992

More details

Similarly-named companies