Information about Hong Kong company 1105847, SOUTH UNION INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 南聯投資發展有限公司

SOUTH UNION INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 南聯投資發展有限公司 was incorporated on 29 January 2007 and was dissolved on 22 March 2013 after 2244 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
SOUTH UNION INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
南聯投資發展有限公司
29 January 2007

More details

Similarly-named companies