Information about Hong Kong company 1007282, SOUTH UNION INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED 南聯國際投資有限公司

SOUTH UNION INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED 南聯國際投資有限公司 was incorporated on 11 November 2005 and was dissolved on 07 December 2007 after 756 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
SOUTH UNION INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED
南聯國際投資有限公司
11 November 2005

More details

Similarly-named companies