Information about Hong Kong company 0706555, SOLO MARKETING LIMITED

SOLO MARKETING LIMITED was incorporated on 03 March 2000 and was dissolved on 14 January 2005 after 1778 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
SOLO MARKETING LIMITED
03 March 2000

More details