Information about Hong Kong company 0621179, SMART ACCESS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 卓榮國際有限公司

SMART ACCESS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 卓榮國際有限公司 was incorporated on 20 August 1997 and was dissolved on 12 August 2005 after 2914 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
SMART ACCESS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
卓榮國際有限公司
20 August 1997

More details

Similarly-named companies