Hong Kong company 2916506, SKY AGRICULTURAL CORPORATE LIMITED 順天農業股份有限公司

SKY AGRICULTURAL CORPORATE LIMITED 順天農業股份有限公司 was incorporated on 14 February 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
SKY AGRICULTURAL CORPORATE LIMITED
順天農業股份有限公司
14 February 2020

More details

If you have more details about this company, such as website or directors, get in touch.

Last updated

14 February 2020