Hong Kong company 2916509, SHOWMAC IOT LIMITED 香港樹米智能科技有限公司

SHOWMAC IOT LIMITED 香港樹米智能科技有限公司 was incorporated on 14 February 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
SHOWMAC IOT LIMITED
香港樹米智能科技有限公司
14 February 2020

More details

If you have more details about this company, such as website or directors, get in touch.

Last updated

14 February 2020