Hong Kong company 2916492, SHANDONG C&L MACHINERY CO., LIMITED

SHANDONG C&L MACHINERY CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 14 February 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
SHANDONG C&L MACHINERY CO., LIMITED
14 February 2020

More details

If you have more details about this company, such as website or directors, get in touch.

Last updated

14 February 2020