Information about Hong Kong company 0801344, SCIENCE INFORMATION & DEMOCRACY (H.K.) ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED 香港賽英德廣告有限公司

SCIENCE INFORMATION & DEMOCRACY (H.K.) ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED 香港賽英德廣告有限公司 was incorporated on 07 June 2002 and was dissolved on 28 September 2012 after 3766 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
SCIENCE INFORMATION & DEMOCRACY (H.K.) ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
香港賽英德廣告有限公司
07 June 2002

More details