Information about Hong Kong company 2955822, SBCVC (HK) Investment Limited

SBCVC (HK) Investment Limited was incorporated on 30 June 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

If you would like to know from official documents who this company's shareholders or directors are or its registered address – as of today – you can purchase this information now for only US$25. We will get this information to your provided email address within 2 working days once payment is completed.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
SBCVC (HK) Investment Limited
30 June 2020

More details

Last updated

30 June 2020

Similarly-named companies