Information about Hong Kong company 2711214, SAFEDOOR SMART ACCESS CO., LIMITED

SAFEDOOR SMART ACCESS CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 19 June 2018. It is limited by shares and a private company.

If you would like to know from official documents who this company's shareholders or directors are or its registered address – as of today – you can purchase this information now for only US$25. We will get this information to your provided email address within 2 working days once payment is completed.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
SAFEDOOR SMART ACCESS CO., LIMITED
19 June 2018

More details

Last updated

09 March 2020