Information about Hong Kong company 2675255, RICH TIMES PROPERTIES LIMITED 富德置業有限公司

RICH TIMES PROPERTIES LIMITED 富德置業有限公司 was incorporated on 04 April 2018. It is limited by shares and a private company.

If you would like to know from official documents who this company's shareholders or directors are or its registered address – as of today – you can purchase this information now for only US$25. We will get this information to your provided email address within 2 working days once payment is completed.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
RICH TIMES PROPERTIES LIMITED
富德置業有限公司
04 April 2018

More details

Last updated

08 March 2020