Information about Hong Kong company 2309488, QIXUAN INTERNATIONAL TRADE (HK) LIMITED 淇軒國際貿易(香港)有限公司

QIXUAN INTERNATIONAL TRADE (HK) LIMITED 淇軒國際貿易(香港)有限公司 was incorporated on 19 November 2015 and was dissolved on 13 October 2017 after 694 days. It was limited and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
QIXUAN INTERNATIONAL TRADE (HK) LIMITED
淇軒國際貿易(香港)有限公司
19 November 2015

Similarly-named companies