Hong Kong company 2916354, Penoval Smart Technologies Co., Limited 智慧筆技術(香港)有限公司

Penoval Smart Technologies Co., Limited 智慧筆技術(香港)有限公司 was incorporated on 14 February 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
Penoval Smart Technologies Co., Limited
智慧筆技術(香港)有限公司
14 February 2020

More details

If you have more details about this company, such as website or directors, get in touch.

Last updated

14 February 2020