Information about Hong Kong company 2981439, ONE DIMENSIONAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 一維貿易有限公司

ONE DIMENSIONAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 一維貿易有限公司 was incorporated on 29 September 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

If you would like to know from official documents who this company's shareholders or directors are or its registered address – as of today – you can purchase this information now for only US$25. We will get this information to your provided email address within 2 working days once payment is completed.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
ONE DIMENSIONAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
一維貿易有限公司
29 September 2020

More details

Last updated

13 October 2020

Similarly-named companies