Information about Hong Kong company 0703003, NEW HOP FAT SEWING MACHINE CO., LIMITED 新合發針車有限公司

NEW HOP FAT SEWING MACHINE CO., LIMITED 新合發針車有限公司 was incorporated on 31 January 2000 and was dissolved on 21 June 2002 after 872 days. It was limited and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
NEW HOP FAT SEWING MACHINE CO., LIMITED
新合發針車有限公司
31 January 2000