Hong Kong company 2916452, NEAL JP LIMITED

NEAL JP LIMITED was incorporated on 14 February 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
NEAL JP LIMITED
14 February 2020

More details

If you have more details about this company, such as website or directors, get in touch.

Last updated

14 February 2020