Information about Hong Kong company 1130120, MSG INVESTMENT UP (HK) LIMITED 鵬潤金泰投資集團(香港)有限公司

MSG INVESTMENT UP (HK) LIMITED 鵬潤金泰投資集團(香港)有限公司 was incorporated on 07 May 2007 and was dissolved on 12 June 2015 after 2958 days. It was limited and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
MSG INVESTMENT UP (HK) LIMITED
鵬潤金泰投資集團(香港)有限公司
03 March 2008
BEST CHAMPION ELECTRONICS LIMITED
冠軍電子有限公司
07 May 2007