Information about Hong Kong company 1189894, MSG INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 馬仕葛國際投資管理有限公司

MSG INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 馬仕葛國際投資管理有限公司 was incorporated on 29 November 2007 and was dissolved on 22 June 2018 after 3858 days. It was limited and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
MSG INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
馬仕葛國際投資管理有限公司
29 November 2007

Similarly-named companies