Information about Hong Kong company 0787482, MOVIT LIMITED 恆動有限公司

MOVIT LIMITED 恆動有限公司 was incorporated on 01 March 2002 and was dissolved on 15 June 2012 after 3759 days. It was limited and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
MOVIT LIMITED
恆動有限公司
18 October 2002
BRIDGER NOMINEES LIMITED
01 March 2002

Similarly-named companies