Information about Hong Kong company 0787210, MOVIT EDUCATION LIMITED 恆動教育有限公司

MOVIT EDUCATION LIMITED 恆動教育有限公司 was incorporated on 27 February 2002 and was dissolved on 03 August 2007 after 1983 days. It was limited and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
MOVIT EDUCATION LIMITED
恆動教育有限公司
28 January 2005
CHI PUBLICATIONS LIMITED
氣出版有限公司
23 December 2002
MAST & BOOM NOMINESS LIMITED
馬仕潘有限公司
27 February 2002