Information about Hong Kong company 1525748, MOONSTAR INTERNATIONAL (HK) GROUP LIMITED 月星國際(香港)集團有限公司

MOONSTAR INTERNATIONAL (HK) GROUP LIMITED 月星國際(香港)集團有限公司 was incorporated on 09 November 2010 and was dissolved on 17 January 2014 after 1165 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
MOONSTAR INTERNATIONAL (HK) GROUP LIMITED
月星國際(香港)集團有限公司
09 November 2010

More details

Similarly-named companies