Information about Hong Kong company 1442763, MOONSTAR INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED 木斯達國際集團有限公司

MOONSTAR INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED 木斯達國際集團有限公司 was incorporated on 14 April 2010 and was dissolved on 05 June 2015 after 1878 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
MOONSTAR INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED
木斯達國際集團有限公司
14 April 2010

More details

Similarly-named companies