Information about Hong Kong company 0557638, MOONSTAR HOLDINGS LIMITED 月星實業有限公司

MOONSTAR HOLDINGS LIMITED 月星實業有限公司 was incorporated on 11 July 1996 and was dissolved on 24 March 2005 after 3178 days. It was limited and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
MOONSTAR HOLDINGS LIMITED
月星實業有限公司
11 July 1996

Similarly-named companies