Hong Kong company 2916248, MKY (Hong Kong) International Technology R&D Trading Co., Limited 美康妍(香港)國際科技研發貿易有限公司

MKY (Hong Kong) International Technology R&D Trading Co., Limited 美康妍(香港)國際科技研發貿易有限公司 was incorporated on 14 February 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
MKY (Hong Kong) International Technology R&D Trading Co., Limited
美康妍(香港)國際科技研發貿易有限公司
14 February 2020

More details

If you have more details about this company, such as website or directors, get in touch.

Last updated

14 February 2020