Information about Hong Kong company 2447185, MILLION TIMES PROPERTIES INVESTMENT LIMITED 萬乘物業投資有限公司

MILLION TIMES PROPERTIES INVESTMENT LIMITED 萬乘物業投資有限公司 was incorporated on 07 November 2016. It is limited by shares and a private company.

If you would like to know from official documents who this company's shareholders or directors are or its registered address – as of today – you can purchase this information now for only US$25. We will get this information to your provided email address within 2 working days once payment is completed.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
MILLION TIMES PROPERTIES INVESTMENT LIMITED
萬乘物業投資有限公司
07 November 2016

More details

Last updated

19 March 2020