Information about Hong Kong company 0714953, MEDTECH PHARMACEUTICAL INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED 邁特醫藥國際有限公司

MEDTECH PHARMACEUTICAL INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED 邁特醫藥國際有限公司 was incorporated on 05 May 2000 and was dissolved on 10 February 2006 after 2107 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
MEDTECH PHARMACEUTICAL INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
邁特醫藥國際有限公司
28 July 2000
FULLCORP LIMITED
05 May 2000

More details