Hong Kong company 2916438, MASTER INSTRUCTION (HONG KONG) LIMITED 大師令(香港)有限公司

MASTER INSTRUCTION (HONG KONG) LIMITED 大師令(香港)有限公司 was incorporated on 14 February 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
MASTER INSTRUCTION (HONG KONG) LIMITED
大師令(香港)有限公司
14 February 2020

More details

If you have more details about this company, such as website or directors, get in touch.

Last updated

14 February 2020