Hong Kong company 2916332, MANIFY ACCOUNTING & SECRETARIAL LIMITED 萬傳會計秘書有限公司

MANIFY ACCOUNTING & SECRETARIAL LIMITED 萬傳會計秘書有限公司 was incorporated on 14 February 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
MANIFY ACCOUNTING & SECRETARIAL LIMITED
萬傳會計秘書有限公司
14 February 2020

More details

If you have more details about this company, such as website or directors, get in touch.

Last updated

14 February 2020