Hong Kong company 2916349, Liheng Precise Co., Limited 立恒精密有限公司

Liheng Precise Co., Limited 立恒精密有限公司 was incorporated on 14 February 2020. It is limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
Liheng Precise Co., Limited
立恒精密有限公司
14 February 2020

More details

If you have more details about this company, such as website or directors, get in touch.

Last updated

14 February 2020